Police Administration Contacts

Sr. No. Designation Mobile
1. DGP LUCKNOW 0522-2206104
2. IG AGRA 0562-226573362
3. DIG ALIGARH 0571-2400404, 9454400392
4. SP HATHRAS 9454400278
5. ASP HATHRAS 9454401064
6. CO CITY (HATHRAS) 9454401258
7. CO CITY (SADABAD) 9454401259
8. CO CITY (SIKANDRARAW) 9454401260
9. SO KOTWALI (SADAR) 9454403578
10. SO KOTWALI HATHRAS GATE 9454403579
11. SO KOTWALI SASNI 9454403584
12. SO KOTWALI MURSAN 9454403581
13. SO KOTWALI CHANDPA 9454403576
14. SO KOTWALI HASAYAN 9454403577
15. SO KOTWALI SIKANDRARAW 9454403585
16. SO KOTWALI SADABAD 9454403582
17. SO KOTWALI SAHPAU 9454403583
18. SO KOTWALI HATHRAS JUNCTION 9454403580
19. RI POLICE LINE, HATHRAS 05722-234484, 9454402367
20. POLICE LINE HATHRAS 05722-234484
21. POLICE CONTROL ROOM, HATHRAS 100, 231077, 9454417377
22. FIRE STATION, HATHRAS 101, 9454408490
23. WOMEN HELPLINE 1090