Revenue Administration Contacts

Sr. No. Designation Mobile
1. COMMISSIONER, ALIGARH 0571-2741220
2. DISTRICT MAGISTRATE (DM) HATHRAS 9454417515
3. ASSISTANT DISTRICT MAGISTRATE (ADM) REVENUE HATHRAS 9454417586
4. SUB DIVISIONAL MAGISTRATE (SDM) HATHRAS 9454417800
5. SUB DIVISIONAL MAGISTRATE (SDM) SADABAD 9454417791
6. SUB DIVISIONAL MAGISTRATE (SDM) SASNI 9454417793
7. SUB DIVISIONAL MAGISTRATE (SDM) SIKANDRARAW 9454417792
8. OFFICER-IN-CHARGE, COLLECTORATE HATHRAS 9454417799
9. TEHSILDAR, HATHRAS 9454417794
10. TEHSILDAR, SIKANDRARAW 9454417795
11. TEHSILDAR, SADABAD 9454417797
12. TEHSILDAR, SASNI 9454417796
13. NAIB TEHSILDAR, HATHRAS 9454417790
14. NAIB TEHSILDAR, SIKANDRARAW 9453141843
15. NAIB TEHSILDAR, SASNI 9411433788
16. NAIB TEHSILDAR,SADABAD 9307083723